Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOBBS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,000
-10.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+29.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5RZ
← Back to All Properties