Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SECOND FLOOR FLAT 4, 12, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+26.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,500
+67.9%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+196.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BA
← Back to All Properties