Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARTRIDGE CLOSE, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN7 6SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+42.7%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+56.3%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+93.9%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN7 6SN
← Back to All Properties