36, BEVIS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+106.7%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+62.2%
Sold on 21 September 1999
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1