Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, EMERALD CLOSE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£66,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+36.6%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+95.9%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Detached
+£89,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,400
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3LH
← Back to All Properties