Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, YORK ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+24.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+133.6%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0XG
← Back to All Properties