341, GILLOTT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B16 0RP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+28.6%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£350,000+70.7%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+24.2%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+120.0%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-2.6%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1