Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VARLEY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,200
Last Sold Price
14 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,200
+2.6%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Terraced
+£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+236.1%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5HL
← Back to All Properties