Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WEST HILL ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£14,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
-19.5%
Sold on 4 April 2000
Terraced
-£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 14 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0NA
← Back to All Properties