65, GRANTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 8EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,500-19.5%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-28.6%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1