Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, WEST STREET, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+12.5%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+13.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+229.5%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1NX
← Back to All Properties