Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PAKENHAM ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£21,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+17.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,250
+44.6%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7FB
← Back to All Properties