Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NEWTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+20.6%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+38.5%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,500
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1NJ
← Back to All Properties