Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE PADDOCKS, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 8NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£92,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+40.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£92,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995
+167.4%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Detached
+£143,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 8NR
← Back to All Properties