Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ALL SAINTS DRIVE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+15.2%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+89.9%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9UP
← Back to All Properties