Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, VERDIN COURT, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+35.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+138.6%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3YH
← Back to All Properties