Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, NORTHGATE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£29,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+29.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£29,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,150
+69.2%
Sold on 21 January 2004
Terraced
+£40,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+65.7%
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9NL
← Back to All Properties