Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-0.5%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8PY
← Back to All Properties