Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MANOR ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£66,000
-8.3%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+12.4%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 18 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5NH
← Back to All Properties