Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+37.6%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+15.8%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,700
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties