Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ROWNHAMS LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+45.2%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+55.4%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£165,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,300
Sold on 15 April 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9HR
← Back to All Properties