Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, KNIGHTON COURT, 128, NORTH PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,500
+109.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7FG
← Back to All Properties