Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HARROGATE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+39.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+40.4%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+188.9%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+80.0%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3DY
← Back to All Properties