Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HENRY BLOGG ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+74.1%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+2.7%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+275.7%
Sold on 14 October 2009
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0JG
← Back to All Properties