Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, PORTLAND MANSIONS, 134 - 136, MARINE PARADE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£57,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+21.6%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,250
+251.6%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£191,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1DF
← Back to All Properties