35, SHRUBLANDS, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB10 2EH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000-2.6%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,500+11.3%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+124.3%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+21.6%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1