Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RYDAL COURT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+36.4%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+4.8%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+36.1%
Sold on 20 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties