Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, ALBANY ROAD, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-3.6%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,950
+70.9%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9LP
← Back to All Properties