Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, ROLLASON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+10.2%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+50.6%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AQ
← Back to All Properties