Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, ST JAMES ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 13 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2HH
← Back to All Properties