203, TELFER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 3DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+233.9%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+21.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 10 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1