Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GREEN FALL, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+62.0%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,500
+21.0%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+150.0%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7SP
← Back to All Properties