Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLORENZA, WHIPHILL TOP LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+30.3%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
-13.6%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+28.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+88.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 3 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3PQ
← Back to All Properties