37, QUEENS DRIVE, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT7 0TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,495,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.1%
Price Change
+£885,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,495,000+145.1%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Detached
+£885,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£610,000+15.1%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000+122.7%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
+£292,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1