Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CROFT, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 9NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
-6.1%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+165.6%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 9NE
← Back to All Properties