Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, EAGLES, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-0.9%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+114.8%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 2 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7DT
← Back to All Properties