Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, ST HELENS DOWN, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+16.7%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+73.8%
Sold on 4 February 2003
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+25.9%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2AR
← Back to All Properties