Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 18, MEDINA VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+373.7%
Price Change
+£224,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£284,000
+373.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£224,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2RL
← Back to All Properties