394, SUTTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS5 3BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+56.6%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000+38.4%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 1 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1