Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WAGSTAFFE STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£156,000
+83.6%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+26.8%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 6BB
← Back to All Properties