41, BROOK STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 2PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000+65.5%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+43.2%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1