Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OAKLEY COURT, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 6QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,185,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£485,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,185,000
+69.3%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Detached
+£485,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£700,000
+180.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£450,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+25.0%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 6QH
← Back to All Properties