FLAT 1, 36, NEWTOWN, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 5DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,000+152.2%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+29.6%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1