Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, NORTH BANK CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+47.1%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+11.9%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+50.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2NL
← Back to All Properties