Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TRINITY TOWERS, ACCRINGTON ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+32.5%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,500
-28.4%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+127.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 2 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4AB
← Back to All Properties