Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MERRYTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 9BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+20.5%
Sold on 11 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 7 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 9BN
← Back to All Properties