Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, CHERIDAH COURT, 11, SPENCER ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£353,500
+60.7%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-12.0%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 8 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BZ
← Back to All Properties