STOCKS BANK, HUXLEY LANE, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW6 9NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000-4.8%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£378,000
Sold on 16 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1