Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PILKINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£65,020 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,020 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,980
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3PF
← Back to All Properties