Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, DUNVEGAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+4.9%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,500
+32.1%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+85.0%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9HH
← Back to All Properties